Octubre-2019
<< < Hoy > >>
Lun Mar Mie Jue Vie Sab Dom
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31

Actualidad

NúmeroCentro
1
2
3
4
5
6
Profesor
Hora Lugar Hora Lugar Hora Lugar Hora Lugar Hora Lugar
Agulló Leal, Fernando Luis     09:00/11:00
16:00/17:30
6
3
    11:00/12:00 6 11:00/12:30 6
Alonso Rodríguez, Joaquín Jacobo             16:00/17:00   15:00/16:00  
Campo Villares, Manuel Octavio Del         18:30/20:00       18:30/19:30  
Castellanos Garcia, Pablo 16:30/18:30           09:00/13:00      
Dopico Castro, Jesús Ángel 10:30/13:30               16:30/19:30  
Dosío López, Manuel Jesús                 17:00/19:00  
Fernández Fernández, Ignacio     20:30/21:30   20:30/21:30
17:30/18:30
 
 
       
Fernández Redondo, Marta     16:30/17:30 1 10:30/13:30 1 12:30/13:30   15:30/16:30  
García López, Javier Ángel         16:45/19:45 1        
Grandío Dopico, Antonio Javier         09:00/11:00   18:00/19:00   11:00/14:00  
Iglesias Gómez, Guillermo 10:00/14:00   17:30/19:30 1            
López Fernández, José Luis 10:30/12:30   11:30/13:30           09:30/11:30  
López Martínez, Iván     10:00/14:15           12:30/14:30  
López Rodríguez, Abel F. 10:30/13:30           09:30/12:30      
Lindoso Tato, Elvira         08:30/14:30          
Maixé Altés, Joan Carles     08:30/10:30   08:30/10:30   10:30/12:30      
Martínez López, Alberte     09:30/11:30       08:30/10:30   10:30/12:30  
Mirás Araujo, Jesús             08:30/14:30      
Navarro Carro, María del Carmen     15:30/16:30
16:30/18:30
 
 
           
Pena López, José Atilano     10:30/13:30   16:00/20:30          
Rego Veiga, Gustavo 11:30/14:30           16:30/18:30
20:00/21:30
 
 
   
Riveira Castiñeira, María Berta         11:30/13:30   10:00/11:30      
Sánchez Santos, José Manuel 10:30/11:30
16:45/17:45
18:45/19:45
 
 
 
    09:30/10:30
12:30/13:30
16:45/17:45
 
 
 
       
Seijas Díaz, Amparo Dolores 09:30/10:30   10:00/13:30   17:30/19:00          
Sequeiros Tizón, Julio Gaspar 09:30/11:30   11:30/13:30   09:30/11:30          
Sieiro Constenla, María Milagros     17:30/18:30
20:30/21:30
 
 
09:30/11:30
17:30/18:30
20:30/21:30
 
 
 
       
Suárez Mallo, María de la Cruz 16:00/18:00       12:00/14:00
16:00/17:00
1
 
13:00/14:00 1    
Vasallo Rapela, Alejandro Manuel         17:00/19:00 4        
Vilar Rodríguez, Margarita         08:30/14:30          

Departamento de Economía Aplicada I

w3c - xhtml 1.0 w3c - css 2.1 w3c - wai - aa

Diseño : GSMedia